₹1000000000
Freehold
Raw Land
No
Project Name
100 cr, 8000 Sq Yard land, Ajmer road, Jaipur, Rajasthan
List Price
₹1000000000
Price per Unit Area
₹125000 per Sq. Yards
Pre-Rented
No
Land Area
1.65 Acres
Join our partner network to access exclusive deals, dossiers, and direct mandate owners.
Register as Partner