₹25095000
Freehold
Raw Land
No
Project Name
2.50 CR, 717 SQ YARD, Mahendra SEZ road
List Price
₹25095000
Price per Unit Area
₹35000 per Sq. Yards
Pre-Rented
No
Land Area
717 Sq. Yards
Join our partner network to access exclusive deals, dossiers, and direct mandate owners.
Register as Partner